Lucci Vee - Profile

23. september 2016 at 11:30 | Marquetita |  Lucci Vee
Twitter: @luccivee
Instagram: luccivee
Facebook: lucciveemusic
Soundcloud: luccivee
ReverbNation: LucciVee

Real name: Raeen Roes Wilson
Date of Birth: July 10, 1991
Location: Detroit, Michigan
Active since: 2011
 

New comment

Log in
  Don't you have your own web yet? Create it for free on Blog.cz.
 

Actual articles

Advertisement