Music Video! Trina - For Free

13. september 2016 at 17:10 | Marquetita |  Music Videos
Trina released her new single For Free and simultanously a new visual for it! As she explained on Rap Genius, she jumped on the remix to have her fans to enjoy it. She knows them bitches mad cuz she lasts this long and as she claims, this pussy so good, she never ever fucks for free!
Watch below:
Lyrics:


[Would you fuck me for free]

Nope!

I go on and on and I know you bitches mad that I last this long
I been set the tone for the baddest bitch
How you compare PC when I been MAC-in shit
I'm gettin money out the country
First class for my whole team
You actin like you never heard me say you know this shit ain't free
I got niggas that I made break bread for it
I got fuckboys mad cause they never saw it
He in the trap house flickin', tryna get me to his crib
And he gonna spend all his bread for that
I'm like... hard white new Wraith keys
If you ain't got it, nigga step please
100k in all karats nigga
And thats when I'm fuckin' with the average nigga

I got it all right now
Last year I fell off, but I'm up right now
I got that new money, new deal, queen of the south
You wanna be the only one? well keep it all in your mouth
You fuckin' with the baddest, don't play yourself

Is it just me? is it just me?
Cause this sex so good I never eva fucked for free
Is it just me? is it just me?
Cause this pussy so good I never ever fuck for free
 

New comment

Log in
  Don't you have your own web yet? Create it for free on Blog.cz.
 

Actual articles

Advertisement