Queen Key - Profile

1. december 2016 at 19:39 | Marquetita |  Queen Key
Twitter: @keyisqueen
Instagram: keyisqueen
Facebook: Queen-Key & personal Real QueenKey
SnapChat: keythequeen6
YouTube: QueenKeyVEVO & Queen Key and her stuff is posted by Rayy Moneyyy Visions
Soundcloud: queen-ke



Real name: Ke'Asha McClure
Birth: June 6, 1996
Location: Chicago, IL
 

New comment

Log in
  Don't you have your own web yet? Create it for free on Blog.cz.
 

Actual articles

Advertisement