Lola Monroe - Profile

20. march 2017 at 9:51 | Marquetita |  Lola Monroe
Twitter: @iam_queenroe
Instagram: iam_queenroe
Soundcloud: iam_queenroe
YouTube: LolaMonroeTV
Facebook: Team LoLa Monroe (fan page)

Real name: Fershgenet Melaku
Born: October 23, 1986
Location: Washington DC (born in Addis Ababa, Ethiopia)
Active since: 2005
 

New comment

Log in
  Don't you have your own web yet? Create it for free on Blog.cz.
 

Actual articles

Advertisement