3D Na'Tee

3D Na'Tee - Articles

24. september 2016 at 21:48 | Marquetita

3D Na'Tee - Profile

16. september 2016 at 10:09 | Marquetita
Twitter: @3DNaTee
Instagram: 3DNaTee
Facebook: 3DNaTee
SnapChat: NATEE3D (for cellulars only)
YouTube: 3DNatee
Soundcloud: 3dnateedotcom
ReverbNation: 3DNatee

>> Official website: 3DNatee.com

Real name: Samantha Davon James
Date of Birth: December 18, 1986
Location: New Orleans, Louisiana
Active since: 1994
 
 

Advertisement