Cardi B

Cardi B - Articles

14. october 2016 at 13:38 | Marquetita

Cardi B - Profile

23. september 2016 at 11:29 | Marquetita
Twitter: @iamcardib
Instagram: iamcardib
Facebook: iamcardibc
YouTube: CardiBVevo
Soundcloud: iamcardib
SnapChat: itkarled

Real name: Belcalis Almanzar
Date of Birth: October 11, 1992
Location: The Bronx, New York
 
 

Advertisement