Da Brat

Da Brat - Articles

3. october 2016 at 21:00 | Marquetita

Da Brat - Profile

14. september 2016 at 21:36 | Marquetita
Twitter: @sosobrat
Instagram: sosobrat
Facebook: Sosobrat
SnapChat: sosodefbrat
YouTube: DaBratVEVO
ReverbNation: DaBrat


Real name: Shawntae Harris
Date of Birth: April 14, 1974
Location: Chicago, Illinois
Active since: 1991
 
 

Advertisement