Dreezy

Dreezy - Articles

14. october 2016 at 13:37 | Marquetita

Dreezy - Profile

20. september 2016 at 23:01 | Marquetita
Twitter: @dreezydreezy
Instagram: dreezydreezy
Facebook: DreezyOfficial
Soundcloud: dreezydreezy
SnapChat: queendreezy


Official WebSite: DreezyWorld.com

Real name: Seandrea Sledge
Date of Birth: March 28, 1994
Location: Chicago, Illinois
Active since: 2012
 
 

Advertisement