Eve

Eve - Articles

16. october 2016 at 20:19 | Marquetita
Eve Talks Dr. Dre | 10-16-2016

Eve - Profile

9. september 2016 at 9:46 | Marquetita
Twitter: @TheRealEve
Instagram: TheRealEve
Facebook: TheRealEve
YouTube: EveVEVO
SnapChat: @RealEveOfficial
Spotify: Eve on Spotify
iTunes: Eve on iTunes
ReverbNation: TheRealEve
MySpace: TheRealEve

Real name: Eve Jihan Jeffers
Date of Birth: November 10, 1978
Location: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Active since: 1998
 
 

Advertisement