Lil Kim

Lil Kim - Articles

29. september 2016 at 16:22 | Marquetita
Throwback! Lil Kim ft. Da Brat, Left Eye, Missy Elliott & Angie Martinez - Ladies Night (Not Tonight Remix) | to be published on 06-30-2017

Lil Kim - Profile

9. september 2016 at 8:48 | Marquetita
Twitter: @LilKim
Instagram: LilKimTheQueenBee
Soundcloud: LilKimOfficial
ReverbNation: LilKim
MySpace: LilKim

Official WebSite: LilKim.com

Real name: Kimberly Jones
Date of Birth: July 11, 1974 or 1975
Location: Bed-Stuy, Brooklyn, New York
Active since: 1994
 
 

Advertisement