Lucci Vee

Lucci Vee - Articles

1. october 2016 at 15:03 | Marquetita

Lucci Vee - Profile

23. september 2016 at 11:30 | Marquetita
Twitter: @luccivee
Instagram: luccivee
Facebook: lucciveemusic
Soundcloud: luccivee
ReverbNation: LucciVee

Real name: Raeen Roes Wilson
Date of Birth: July 10, 1991
Location: Detroit, Michigan
Active since: 2011
 
 

Advertisement