Sasha Go Hard

Sasha Go Hard - Articles

16. october 2016 at 20:20 | Marquetita

Sasha Go Hard - Profile

16. october 2016 at 20:20 | Marquetita
Twitter: @SASHA_DARAPPER
Instagram: sashagohard
Snapchat: realsashagohard

Real name: Yaneisha Franklin
Date of Birth: November 8, 1991
Location: Chicago, Illinois
Active since: 2011
 
 

Advertisement